Laser Epilator Painless IPL Hair Removal Facial Body Profesional Bikini Hair Removal For Women And Man IPL Epilator For Legs Arm

Laser Epilator Painless IPL Hair Removal Facial Body Profesional Bikini Hair Removal For Women And Man IPL Epilator For Legs Arm

$122.99$230.99

Brand Name: Mywin
Power Type: Electric
Material: Quartz IPL Epilator
Size: 190*79*34mm
Model Number: G995/G996/G998
Item Type: Epilator
Use: Bikini
Use: Body
Use: Face
Use: Underarm
G995 Laser Epilator: 600000 Flashes
G996 Hair Removal: 999999 Flashes
G998 IPL Epilator: 999999 Flashes
Permanent Hair Removal: Yes
Flash Modes: 5
Electric Epilator: Female and Male Epilator
Effective Period: 4th
Other Name: Photoelectric epilator
ICE Hair Removal: G998 IPL Epilator

  • G995 Laser Epilator
  • G996 Hair Removal
  • G998 IPL Epilator
  • AU Plug
  • EU Plug
  • UK Plug
  • US Plug
Clear

Description

NOTE

There are 3 different styles G995 / G996 / G998 Laser Epilator

Permanent Hair Removal

IPL hair removal device with the latest strong IPL technology,gentle permanent hair removal, accurate treatment of hair follicle melanin.

Gentle and Painless

It is very gentle, especially for first-time users or for treating sensitive areas, such as the face or bikini line

Adjust Able 2 Flash Modes

Manual modes mainly used for small area hair removal, such as bikini lines, underarms,lips; Automatic mode can be used in large epilating areas such as arms.

5 Energy Levels

This IPL hair removal has 5 color light intensity and different energy levels to suit different skin sensitivities, meet all your needs. Five levels can be replaced just by pressing the power key.

G998 Laser Epilator ICE Function

Our body hair removal built-in ice function maintain the skin surface temperature between 32 ~ 41℉. It can calm down your skin and relieve redness and swelling.

G998 Double Head

Adjust According To Different Parts

How To Use?

1. Before depilating, scrape off the hair on the depilating area with a hair scraper. 2. Connect the power cord to the power outlet of the IPL hair removal. 3. Long press the switch for 3 seconds, the display light will be powered on, short press to choose the right gear and the IPL hair removal can be used normally. 4. When operating, please wear the professional protective glasses attached to this product to protect your eyes. 5. Place the product vertically against the skin and press the flash button to start hair removal. No more than 3 continuous flash hair removal to be conducted in the same place. 6. Single press on the flash button is manual hair removal mode, long press on the flash button for 3 seconds will be switch to auto matic hair removal mode.

G995/G996/G998 Laser Epilator

Q&A

How long until results are seen?

Use for 4-12 weeks to see the effect,everyone’s skin is different, time is different.remember to read the User Manual carefully, detailed description of how many minutes to use each area

Is this works good on bikini area ?

It may be used in sensitive areas armpits, bikini like. But the darker parts (nipples, genitals, around the anus, etc.) is not recommended

How do I take care of my skin after using the epilator?

Within 24 hours, please do not carry out any skin-stimulating activities, do not use skin-stimulating skin care products, do not shower, do not wear tight-fitting clothes

Laser hair removal can be used to face it?

Women can, but this is not recommended for men hair removal in face

Can pregnant women and minors use the epilator?

This product is not for pregnant women and minors who test, it is not recommended

Additional information

Weight 0.9 kg
Dimensions 200.0 × 80.0 × 35.0 cm
Color

G995 Laser Epilator, G996 Hair Removal, G998 IPL Epilator

Power Type

Electric

Plug Type

AU Plug, EU Plug, UK Plug, US Plug

Permanent Hair Removal

Yes

G995 Laser Epilator

600000 Flashes

Size

190*79*34mm

Use

Underarm

G998 IPL Epilator

999999 Flashes

Effective Period

4th

Material

Quartz IPL Epilator

Item Type

Epilator

Model Number

G995/G996/G998

Flash Modes

5

Brand Name

Mywin

ICE Hair Removal

G998 IPL Epilator

Other Name

Photoelectric epilator

G996 Hair Removal

999999 Flashes

Electric Epilator

Female and Male Epilator

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Laser Epilator Painless IPL Hair Removal Facial Body Profesional Bikini Hair Removal For Women And Man IPL Epilator For Legs Arm”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *